LIGA PÁDEL ISN 2017/2018
Últimos resultados
JOSE M. ESQUIVA - MARIO
6-2|6-3|0-0
PEDRO GONZALEZ - EDU LATORRE
ANITA JONES - VICTOR M. BELMONTE MEZZO
6-2|6-4|0-0
MIREIA ALFONSO - DAVE
MIRCO SOLIER - ALEJANDRO CAÑADAS
6-2|5-7|6-3
CRISTIAN BRAVO - MARIO LOPEZ
Ver calendario
Próximos partidos
29/11/2017 - 11:00
SORAYA - DARIA LAKOMOVA
MIREIA ALFONSO - DAVE
Ver calendario
Fecha Horario Lugar Local Resultado Visitante
20/10/2017 18:30 PADEL 2 MANOLO PERTUSA - DANIEL VERA 6-0|6-2|0-0 PEDRO GONZALEZ - EDU LATORRE
20/10/2017 20:30 PADEL 2 JOSE MANUEL MAS - DAVID MARTINEZ 6-0|7-6|0-0 CRISTIAN BRAVO - MARIO LOPEZ
21/10/2017 10:00 PADEL 2 ADRIAN HUERTAS-DANIEL HUERTAS 6-7|2-6|0-0 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ - PEDRO LOPEZ
24/10/2017 16:00 PADEL 2 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ - JOSE LUIS 6-4|6-4|0-0 ANTONIO PEREZ - JOSE MURCIA
24/10/2017 16:00 PADEL 3 FRANCISCO JOSE MIRA SANCHEZ - PACO RUIZ SAEZ 5-7|6-1|3-6 JOSE GASON - JORGE ZARAGOAZA
24/10/2017 16:00 PADEL 4 ANITA JONES - VICTOR M. BELMONTE MEZZO 6-0|6-3|0-0 PAULA PEREZ - ANA MARTINEZ
25/10/2017 17:30 PADEL 1 MARY PELLANDRA - SAIOA URRUTIA 0-6|6-1|2-6 MIREIA ALFONSO - DAVE
26/10/2017 20:30 PADEL 1 MANU PERTUSA JR - LAURA PERTUSA 6-2|6-4|0-0 FRANCISCO JOSE MIRA SANCHEZ - PACO RUIZ SAEZ
26/10/2017 10:00 PADEL 1 DAVID GARCIA - JAVIER RIQUELME 5-7|7-5|6-1 ANTONIO BERNABEU - FRAN PASTOR
27/10/2017 19:00 PADEL 4 MANOLO PERTUSA - DANIEL VERA 3-6|3-6|0-0 JOSE M. ESQUIVA - MARIO
27/10/2017 20:30 PADEL 2 DANIEL LOPEZ - MANUEL CARRASCOSA 6-4|6-0|0-0 JOSE MANUEL MAS - DAVID MARTINEZ
27/10/2017 19:00 PADEL 3 MANUEL GRAS -ÁLVARO LORENZO 6-7|2-6|0-0 VICTOR MORA ROSIQUE - ALEJANDRO ANDREU BERMUDEZ
28/10/2017 11:00 PADEL 1 TIM JONES - ANDY KING 6-2|6-2|0-0 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ - PEDRO LOPEZ
28/10/2017 11:30 PADEL 2 SORAYA - DARIA LAKOMOVA 1-6|1-6|0-0 GILL - SHARON JONES
30/10/2017 14:30 PADEL 4 TIM JONES - ANDY KING 6-0|6-0|0-0 MºENCARNACION GARCIA - NOELIA SANCHEZ
30/10/2017 15:30 PADEL 2 JUDITH ROCA - MARIA MARTINEZ 2-6|7-5|4-6 ANTONIO BERNABEU - FRAN PASTOR
30/10/2017 17:30 PADEL 2 GILL - SHARON JONES 6-2|6-4|0-0 MIREIA ALFONSO - DAVE
31/10/2017 17:00 PADEL 2 JUDITH ROCA - MARIA MARTINEZ 1-6|4-6|0-0 DAVID GARCIA - JAVIER RIQUELME
31/10/2017 17:00 PADEL 1 DANIEL LOPEZ - MANUEL CARRASCOSA 7-5|2-6|6-2 MIRCO SOLIER - ALEJANDRO CAÑADAS
31/10/2017 17:00 PADEL 4 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ - JOSE LUIS 4-6|6-7|0-0 VICTOR MORA ROSIQUE - ALEJANDRO ANDREU BERMUDEZ
03/11/2017 19:00 PADEL 2 MANOLO PERTUSA - DANIEL VERA 3-6|2-6|0-0 MANUEL ROS - FABIAN RICO
03/11/2017 19:00 PADEL 1 ANTONIO BERNABEU - FRAN PASTOR 2-6|4-6|0-0 Fº MANUEL SEVA - ROBERTO HUERTAS
06/11/2017 14:00 PADEL 1 MANU PERTUSA JR - LAURA PERTUSA 6-4|7-6|0-0 JOSE GASON - JORGE ZARAGOAZA
07/11/2017 17:30 PADEL 1 GILL - SHARON JONES 4-6|6-1|3-6 PAULA PEREZ - ANA MARTINEZ
10/11/2017 20:00 PADEL 4 DAVID GARCIA - JAVIER RIQUELME 6-4|2-6|6-3 Fº MANUEL SEVA - ROBERTO HUERTAS
10/11/2017 20:00 PADEL 1 DANIEL LOPEZ - MANUEL CARRASCOSA 6-4|2-6|7-5 CRISTIAN BRAVO - MARIO LOPEZ
10/11/2017 19:00 PADEL 2 VICTOR MORA ROSIQUE - ALEJANDRO ANDREU BERMUDEZ 3-6|6-3|6-4 ANTONIO PEREZ - JOSE MURCIA
10/11/2017 19:00 PADEL 3 SORAYA - DARIA LAKOMOVA 1-6|0-6|0-0 PAULA PEREZ - ANA MARTINEZ
11/11/2017 12:30 PADEL 2 MANUEL GRAS -ÁLVARO LORENZO 1-6|6-2|3-6 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ - JOSE LUIS
11/11/2017 12:30 PADEL 1 ADRIAN HUERTAS-DANIEL HUERTAS 4-6|4-6|0-0 TIM JONES - ANDY KING
13/11/2017 11:00 PADEL 2 JUDITH ROCA - MARIA MARTINEZ 2-6|3-6|0-0 Fº MANUEL SEVA - ROBERTO HUERTAS
14/11/2017 16:00 PADEL 2 GILL - SHARON JONES 1-6|5-7|0-0 ANITA JONES - VICTOR M. BELMONTE MEZZO
14/11/2017 17:30 PADEL 2 FRANCISCO JOSE MIRA SANCHEZ - PACO RUIZ SAEZ 4-6|6-4|3-6 RAUL MARTINEZ - MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
17/11/2017 17:30 PADEL 2 JOSE GASON - JORGE ZARAGOAZA 7-5|3-6|6-3 RAUL MARTINEZ - MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
17/11/2017 17:30 PADEL 1 MARY PELLANDRA - SAIOA URRUTIA 6-2|6-1|0-0 PAULA PEREZ - ANA MARTINEZ
17/11/2017 20:00 PADEL 2 JOSE M. ESQUIVA - MARIO 6-3|6-4|0-0 MANUEL ROS - FABIAN RICO
17/11/2017 19:00 PADEL 1 MANUEL GRAS -ÁLVARO LORENZO 4-6|4-6|0-0 ANTONIO PEREZ - JOSE MURCIA
20/11/2017 17:00 PADEL 1 PAULA PEREZ - ANA MARTINEZ 5-7|7-5|2-6 MIREIA ALFONSO - DAVE
21/11/2017 17:30 PADEL 1 GILL - SHARON JONES 2-6|4-6|0-0 MARY PELLANDRA - SAIOA URRUTIA
21/11/2017 17:30 PADEL 2 MANU PERTUSA JR - LAURA PERTUSA 6-1|4-6|6-0 RAUL MARTINEZ - MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
22/11/2017 17:00 PADEL 2 MºENCARNACION GARCIA - NOELIA SANCHEZ 0-6|1-6|0-0 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ - PEDRO LOPEZ
27/11/2017 11:30 PADEL 1 JOSE MANUEL MAS - DAVID MARTINEZ 1-6|3-6|0-0 MIRCO SOLIER - ALEJANDRO CAÑADAS
28/11/2017 16:00 PADEL 2 MARY PELLANDRA - SAIOA URRUTIA 4-6|1-6|0-0 ANITA JONES - VICTOR M. BELMONTE MEZZO
30/11/2017 17:30 PADEL 1 MANUEL ROS - FABIAN RICO 6-2|6-3|0-0 PEDRO GONZALEZ - EDU LATORRE
02/12/2017 10:00 PADEL 2 SORAYA - DARIA LAKOMOVA 2-6|0-6|0-0 MARY PELLANDRA - SAIOA URRUTIA
07/12/2017 17:30 PADEL 1 SORAYA - DARIA LAKOMOVA 1-6|1-6|0-0 ANITA JONES - VICTOR M. BELMONTE MEZZO
11/12/2017 15:00 PADEL 1 JOSE M. ESQUIVA - MARIO 6-2|6-3|0-0 PEDRO GONZALEZ - EDU LATORRE
11/12/2017 13:30 PADEL 1 ANITA JONES - VICTOR M. BELMONTE MEZZO 6-2|6-4|0-0 MIREIA ALFONSO - DAVE
11/12/2017 13:30 PADEL 3 MIRCO SOLIER - ALEJANDRO CAÑADAS 6-2|5-7|6-3 CRISTIAN BRAVO - MARIO LOPEZ
11/12/2017 17:30 PADEL 4 ADRIAN HUERTAS-DANIEL HUERTAS 2-6|7-5|6-4 MºENCARNACION GARCIA - NOELIA SANCHEZ
El tiempo hoy
Parcialmente nuboso
© ISN ALMORADÍ SPORT NATURE
. Almoradí (03160) Alicante
Telf. 965 05 55 05
info@isnalmoradi.es